Cuzance Website header image
foot logo 15 16

Deuxième Division Seniors  Poule A

 

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1Biars Bretenoux 45420173007013057
2Beduer-Faycelles4720152307224048
3Cuzance 4219126105719038
4Brengues 3819122504628018
5Valroc Foot 33820122604931018
6Haut Célé 33320103704024016
7Puybrun Tauriac 22720839040510-11
8Mayrinhac 217205311127540-27
9Cazillac Sarrazac 215205015025540-29
10Planioles 213204213133750-42
11Capdenac Haut 29203115126730-47
12Causse Limargue 36201316030690-39